200 Club

Winners
2018 - 2020

               

Aug-18

176

Bob Beaumont

192

Nicola Taylor

39

Martha Jones

35

Andrew Sneary

Sep-18

174

David Judge

77

Roy Croft

16

Colin Anderson

151

Paul Spence

Oct-18

153

Martin Richards

109

Mark French

67

Paul Boyles

73

Chris Foster

Nov-18

112

John Relf

168

Ted Pearce

162

Martin Cook

72

Ruth Cousins

Dec-18

193

Tim Wareham

170

Gavin English

146

Chris Briere-Edney

171

Mary French

Jan-19

189

Marilyn Walker

42

Martin Qualters

112

John Relf

104

Stephen Henderson

Feb-19

191

Steve Holley

175

Phil Hanks

28

John Kenward

103

Alan Williams

Mar-19

57

John Newton

40

George Thorne

28

John Kenward

2

Jon Lilly

 

Apr-19

112

John Relf

157

Richard Godfrey

36

Mike Vance

143

Frances Bowen

May-19

41        
          

Martin Richards   90    David Gooch   65       Ted Ayling 74    Jacquie Lang  

Jun-19

176    Bob Beaumont  138     Bill Sperinck  140     Sue Joyce     73     Chris Foster  

Jul-19

12

John Gibbons

81

Joyce Baxter

192

Nicola Taylor

6

Mrs Dover

 

Aug-19

34

Vicki Hunt

142

Gary Brook

124

Peter Kings

181

Martin Chambers

 

Sep-19

118

Angus Hanton

61

Stefan Gatward

139

Martha Jones

106

Sue Lane

 
Oct-19 157 Richard Godfrey 169 Chris Quirk 85 Sue Chandler 20 Spare  
Nov-19 133 Gary Baxter 114  Tony Clarke 13 Frances Harley 101 Jon Relf  
Dec-19 37 Mike Sneary 62  Peter Rodway 123 Leslie Moore 53 Andy Drisko  
Jan-20 133 Gary Baxter 58 Mike Jones 24 Judith Heybeard 82 Stuart Turner  

Feb-20

189

Marilyn Walker

48

Chris Grant

141

Jason Peck

43

John Knight

 

Mar-20

159

Andy Saunders

83

Jaqui Lomas

8

Roger Whitten

177

Mark Cable

 

Apr-20

154

Colin Dixie

135

Bob Tilley

138

Bill Sperinck

172

Gordon Blair

 

May-20

48

Chris Grant

186

Murray Wilkinson

68

Graham Cave

114

Tony Clarke

 

Jun-20

45

Chris Nelson

23

Stephen Kirk

39

Martha Jones

170

Gavin English

 

Jul-20

36

Mike Vance

76

Andy Skinnard

171

Rob Hazell

30

David Slaney

 
Aug-20             128    John Powell   125   Colin Niven   138   Bill Sperinck    10  Chris Nelson  
Sep-20       147   Heather Coysten  173 Paul Barber   152   Pat Badmin 63 Rob Hazell  
Oct-20                    72  Ruth Cousins   15   Nick Smith   33 Nell Butler  59   Spare  

The winning numbers are drawn bi monthly either at EAC meetings or with at least 3 people present to witness the draw